General Election - November 8, 2005

Chair of City/Town Council

Chair of City/Town Council - City/Town of Farmington

City/Town
Mike Clark
Republican
Michael M. Meade
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Farmington
3,017
2,719
5,736
Totals
3,017
2,719
5,736

First Selectman

First Selectman - City/Town of Ashford

City/Town of Ashford
Ralph H. Fletcher
Republican
Ralph H. Fletcher
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
403
506
909

First Selectman - City/Town of Barkhamsted

City/Town of Barkhamsted
Michael D. Fox
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
435
435

First Selectman - City/Town of Beacon Falls

City/Town of Beacon Falls
Susan Ann Cable
Democratic
Arthur Daigle, Jr.
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,054
863
1,917

First Selectman - City/Town of Bethel

City/Town of Bethel
Robert E. Burke
Republican
Robert E. Burke
Independent
Robert E. Burke
Pro Bethel
Alice M Hutchinson
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,631
141
59
2,076
4,907

First Selectman - City/Town of Bethlehem

City/Town of Bethlehem
Leo S. Bulvanoski
Democratic
Harry J. Traver
Republican
Daniel R. Parlato
Bethlehem United
Marjorie B. O'Neill
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
519
446
141
125
1,231

First Selectman - City/Town of Bozrah

City/Town of Bozrah
Keith J. Robbins
Republican
Raymond C. Barber
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
699
209
908

First Selectman - City/Town of Branford

City/Town of Branford
Cheryl P. Morris
Democratic
John E. Opie
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,004
3,471
7,475

First Selectman - City/Town of Bridgewater

City/Town of Bridgewater
William T. Stuart
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
413
413

First Selectman - City/Town of Brookfield

City/Town of Brookfield
Jerome T. Murphy
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,713
1,713

First Selectman - City/Town of Brooklyn

City/Town of Brooklyn
Roger Engle
Republican
Maurice F. Bowen
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
844
645
1,489

First Selectman - City/Town of Burlington

City/Town of Burlington Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,231
1,231

First Selectman - City/Town of Canaan

City/Town of Canaan Total Votes Cast
Totals
200
200

First Selectman - City/Town of Canterbury

City/Town of Canterbury
Neil A. Dupont
Republican
Paul R. Santoro
Canterbury First
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,119
911
2,030

First Selectman - City/Town of Canton

City/Town of Canton
Mary B. Tomolonius
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,759
1,759

First Selectman - City/Town of Chaplin

City/Town of Chaplin
Rusty Lanzit
Democratic
William H. Rose III
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
393
341
734

First Selectman - City/Town of Chester

City/Town of Chester
Thomas E. Marsh
Republican
Martin L. Heft
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
770
740
1,510

First Selectman - City/Town of Clinton

City/Town of Clinton
William W. Fritz
Democratic
Arthur H. Isaacson
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,911
1,441
3,352

First Selectman - City/Town of Colchester

City/Town of Colchester
Jenny Contois
Democratic
Diana Norton Giles
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,343
1,849
4,192

First Selectman - City/Town of Colebrook

City/Town of Colebrook
Jerome F. Rathbun
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
209
209

First Selectman - City/Town of Columbia

City/Town of Columbia
Donald P. Cianci
Democratic
Carmen L. Vance
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
646
585
1,231

First Selectman - City/Town of Cornwall

City/Town of Cornwall
Gordon M. Ridgway
Democratic
Rebecca Hurlburt
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
418
227
645

First Selectman - City/Town of Cromwell

City/Town of Cromwell
Paul C. Beaulieu
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,765
1,729
3,494

First Selectman - City/Town of Darien

City/Town of Darien
Evonne M. Klein
Democratic
Susan K. Young
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,177
2,198
5,375

First Selectman - City/Town of Deep River

City/Town of Deep River
Richard H. Smith
Democratic
Amy Sheets Craig
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,127
526
1,653

First Selectman - City/Town of Durham

City/Town of Durham
James W. McLaughlin
Democratic
Maryann P. Boord
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,338
1,293
2,631

First Selectman - City/Town of East Granby

City/Town of East Granby
David K. Kilbon
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
692
692

First Selectman - City/Town of East Haddam

City/Town of East Haddam
Bradley P. Parker
Democratic
Melissa H Ziobron
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,431
1,289
2,720

First Selectman - City/Town of East Lyme

City/Town of East Lyme
Beth A. Hogan
Democratic
Wayne L. Fraser
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,864
2,474
5,338

First Selectman - City/Town of Eastford

City/Town of Eastford Total Votes Cast
Totals
265
265

First Selectman - City/Town of Easton

City/Town of Easton
William J. Kupinse
Republican
David M. Smith
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,845
1,119
2,964

First Selectman - City/Town of Ellington

City/Town of Ellington Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,687
1,108
2,795

First Selectman - City/Town of Essex

City/Town of Essex
Philip J Miller
Democratic
Richard W. Stebbins
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,758
909
2,667

First Selectman - City/Town of Fairfield

City/Town of Fairfield
Kenneth A. Flatto
Democratic
John "Jack" Stone
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
8,226
6,569
14,795

First Selectman - City/Town of Franklin

City/Town of Franklin
Richard L. Matters
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
345
345

First Selectman - City/Town of Goshen

City/Town of Goshen
Robert P. Valentine
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
300
300

First Selectman - City/Town of Granby

City/Town of Granby
John E. Adams
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,205
1,205

First Selectman - City/Town of Greenwich

City/Town of Greenwich
James A. Lash
Republican
Peter E. Berg
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
7,744
3,994
11,738

First Selectman - City/Town of Griswold

City/Town of Griswold
Paul J. Brycki
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,268
1,248
2,516

First Selectman - City/Town of Guilford

City/Town of Guilford
Charles E. Bishop
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,113
3,036
6,149

First Selectman - City/Town of Haddam

City/Town of Haddam
Tony Bondi
Democratic
Raymond W. Bogdan
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,552
480
2,032

First Selectman - City/Town of Hampton

City/Town of Hampton
Maurice Y. Bisson
Republican
Gordon E. Hansen
The Hampton
Michael Chapel
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
355
216
152
723

First Selectman - City/Town of Hartland

City/Town of Hartland
Wade E. Cole
Democratic
Timothy J. Irwin
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
413
219
632

First Selectman - City/Town of Harwinton

City/Town of Harwinton
Joseph J. Scarpelli
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
914
851
1,765

First Selectman - City/Town of Kent

City/Town of Kent
Ruth S. Epstein
Democratic
Nancy O'Dea Wyrick
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
601
588
1,189

First Selectman - City/Town of Killingworth

City/Town of Killingworth
Martin Klein
Democratic
John F. Amport
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
922
898
1,820

First Selectman - City/Town of Lebanon

City/Town of Lebanon
Joyce R. Okonuk
Democratic
Daniel M. McGuire
Petitioning Candidate
Donna L. Wallace
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,231
525
357
2,113

First Selectman - City/Town of Lisbon

City/Town of Lisbon
Thomas W. Sparkman
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
443
443

First Selectman - City/Town of Litchfield

City/Town of Litchfield
Leo Paul, Jr.
Republican
Ernest C. Bunnell
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,266
1,099
2,365

First Selectman - City/Town of Lyme

City/Town of Lyme Total Votes Cast
Totals
300
300

First Selectman - City/Town of Madison

City/Town of Madison
Thomas S. Scarpati
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,547
1,750
4,297

First Selectman - City/Town of Middlebury

City/Town of Middlebury
Edward B. St. John
Republican
Kelly A. Bollard
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,901
1,483
3,384

First Selectman - City/Town of Middlefield

City/Town of Middlefield
Jon A. Brayshaw
Republican
Mary E. Johnson
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
900
826
1,726

First Selectman - City/Town of Morris

City/Town of Morris
Philip D. Birkett
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
423
423

First Selectman - City/Town of New Canaan

City/Town of New Canaan
Judy A. Neville
Republican
Johnny M. Potts
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,927
1,424
96
3,447

First Selectman - City/Town of New Fairfield

City/Town of New Fairfield
John E. Hodge
Republican
Peggy A. Katkocin
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,100
2,000
4,100

First Selectman - City/Town of New Hartford

City/Town of New Hartford
William F. Baxter
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,098
1,079
2,177

First Selectman - City/Town of Newtown

City/Town of Newtown Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,455
2,455

First Selectman - City/Town of Norfolk

City/Town of Norfolk
Susan M. Dyer
Democratic
Schuyler W. Thomson
Republican
Helen M. Beaudry
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
330
311
57
698

First Selectman - City/Town of North Canaan

City/Town of North Canaan
Douglas E. Humes Jr
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
384
384

First Selectman - City/Town of North Haven

City/Town of North Haven
Kevin J. Kopetz
Republican
Janet Marie McCarty
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,504
2,971
7,475

First Selectman - City/Town of North Stonington

City/Town of North Stonington
No Candidate
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
763
561
1,324

First Selectman - City/Town of Old Lyme

City/Town of Old Lyme
Timothy C. Griswold
Republican
Bonnie Reemsnyder
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,248
1,202
2,450

First Selectman - City/Town of Old Saybrook

City/Town of Old Saybrook
Michael A. Pace
Republican
No Candidate
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,193
995
3,188

First Selectman - City/Town of Orange

City/Town of Orange
James M. Zeoli
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,283
3,140
6,423

First Selectman - City/Town of Oxford

City/Town of Oxford
Richard J. O
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,644
1,577
3,221

First Selectman - City/Town of Plainfield

City/Town of Plainfield
David C. Ertsgard
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,244
931
793
2,968

First Selectman - City/Town of Pomfret

City/Town of Pomfret
James S. Rivers
Democratic
David I. Patenaude
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
718
625
1,343

First Selectman - City/Town of Portland

City/Town of Portland
Susan S. Bransfield
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,652
1,652

First Selectman - City/Town of Preston

City/Town of Preston
Robert M. Congdon
Republican
Walter Kornosewicz
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,070
290
1,360

First Selectman - City/Town of Redding

City/Town of Redding
Natalie T. Ketcham
Republican
Natalie T. Ketcham
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
697
482
1,179

First Selectman - City/Town of Ridgefield

City/Town of Ridgefield
Rudolph P. Marconi
Democratic
A J Di Mattia
Republican
A J Di Mattia
Independent
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,722
2,241
177
7,140

First Selectman - City/Town of Roxbury

City/Town of Roxbury
Barbara M. Henry
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
336
336

First Selectman - City/Town of Salem

City/Town of Salem
R. Larry Reitz
Republican
R. Larry Reitz
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
327
285
612

First Selectman - City/Town of Salisbury

City/Town of Salisbury
Curtis G. Rand
Democratic
John H. Bartram
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,160
338
1,498

First Selectman - City/Town of Scotland

City/Town of Scotland
Elizabeth A. Wilson
Republican
Elizabeth A. Wilson
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
99
72
171

First Selectman - City/Town of Seymour

City/Town of Seymour
Jeanne M. Loda
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,569
1,610
4,179

First Selectman - City/Town of Sharon

City/Town of Sharon
Malcolm M. Brown
Democratic
Charles A. Snyder
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
588
458
1,046

First Selectman - City/Town of Sherman

City/Town of Sherman
Andrea B. O'Connor
None/Unknown
Total Votes Cast
Totals
746
628
1,374

First Selectman - City/Town of Simsbury

City/Town of Simsbury
Thomas E. Vincent
Republican
David Rogers Ryan
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,611
2,785
6,396

First Selectman - City/Town of Somers

City/Town of Somers
David Pinney
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,118
1,118

First Selectman - City/Town of Southbury

City/Town of Southbury
Mark A. R. Cooper
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,617
1,617

First Selectman - City/Town of Sprague

City/Town of Sprague
Dennison L. Allen
Republican
Glenn Alan Cheney
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
470
405
875

First Selectman - City/Town of Stafford

City/Town of Stafford
Allen Bacchiochi
Republican
Mark Fontanella
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,101
1,746
3,847

First Selectman - City/Town of Sterling

City/Town of Sterling
Russell M. Gray
Republican
John F. Firlik
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
393
186
158
737

First Selectman - City/Town of Stonington

City/Town of Stonington
Donald Ray Maranell
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,570
1,724
4,294

First Selectman - City/Town of Suffield

City/Town of Suffield
Eileen B Moncrief
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,786
1,631
3,417

First Selectman - City/Town of Thomaston

City/Town of Thomaston
Maura E. Martin
Democratic
John E. Piscopo
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,375
1,210
2,585

First Selectman - City/Town of Thompson

City/Town of Thompson
A. David Babbitt
Republican
Douglas J. Williams
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,370
915
2,285

First Selectman - City/Town of Trumbull

City/Town of Trumbull
Lauren H. Orr
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
6,660
3,966
10,626

First Selectman - City/Town of Voluntown

City/Town of Voluntown
Gilbert G. Grimm
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
239
108
347

First Selectman - City/Town of Warren

City/Town of Warren
Jack E. Travers
Republican
Jack E. Travers
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
145
61
206

First Selectman - City/Town of Washington

City/Town of Washington
Richard C. Sears
Democratic
Valerie J. Andersen
Republican
Alan J. Chapin
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
762
407
393
1,562

First Selectman - City/Town of Waterford

City/Town of Waterford
Daniel M. Steward
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,667
2,313
4,980

First Selectman - City/Town of Westbrook

City/Town of Westbrook
John A. Raffa
Republican
Tony A. Palermo
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,371
1,027
2,398

First Selectman - City/Town of Weston

City/Town of Weston
Woody Bliss
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
995
995

First Selectman - City/Town of Westport

City/Town of Westport
Gordon F. Joseloff
Democratic
John J. Izzo
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,634
3,255
7,889

First Selectman - City/Town of Willington

City/Town of Willington
Michael Eldredge
Republican
Michael Eldredge
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
512
298
810

First Selectman - City/Town of Wilton

City/Town of Wilton
Brian Jeffrey Lilly
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,519
1,516
4,035

First Selectman - City/Town of Windham

City/Town of Windham
Michael T. Paulhus
Democratic
Harry Carboni
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,868
1,202
1,169
4,239

First Selectman - City/Town of Windsor Locks

City/Town of Windsor Locks
Malcom K. Hamilton
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,524
1,213
2,737

First Selectman - City/Town of Woodbury

City/Town of Woodbury
Richard W. Crane
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
758
758

First Selectman - City/Town of Woodstock

City/Town of Woodstock
Margaret A. Wholean
Democratic
Delpha M. Very
Republican
Joseph M. Klusek
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
986
873
468
2,327

Mayor

Mayor - City/Town of Ansonia

City/Town of Ansonia
James T. DellaVolpe
Democratic
Edward L. McCormack
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,956
1,016
3,972

Mayor - City/Town of Bristol

City/Town of Bristol
William T. Stortz
Republican
Gerard J. Couture
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
7,135
4,949
12,084

Mayor - City/Town of Danbury

City/Town of Danbury
Mark D. Boughton
Republican
Dean E. Esposito
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
8,022
5,803
13,825

Mayor - City/Town of Derby

City/Town of Derby
Anthony Staffieri
Republican
Marc J. Garofalo
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,137
1,755
3,892

Mayor - City/Town of East Hartford

City/Town of East Hartford
Melody A. Currey
Democratic
Susan G. Kniep
Independent
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,375
2,314
1,862
8,551

Mayor - City/Town of East Haven

City/Town of East Haven
Joseph Maturo, Jr.
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,386
2,897
7,283

Mayor - City/Town of Hamden

City/Town of Hamden
Craig B. Henrici
Democratic
Richard T. Reilly
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
10,414
2,595
0
13,009

Mayor - City/Town of Meriden

City/Town of Meriden
Mark Benigni
Republican
Mark Benigni
Democratic
Arline J Dunlop
Libertarian
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,661
4,650
1,732
10,043

Mayor - City/Town of Middletown

City/Town of Middletown Total Votes Cast
Totals
6,064
5,257
11,321

Mayor - City/Town of Milford

City/Town of Milford Total Votes Cast
Totals
9,842
9,842

Mayor - City/Town of New Britain

City/Town of New Britain
Timothy T. Stewart
Republican
Jason R. Jakubowski
Democratic
Miguel A. Nieves
New Britain Green
Total Votes Cast
Totals
5,910
5,207
167
11,284

Mayor - City/Town of New Haven

City/Town of New Haven
John DeStefano Jr.
Democratic
Gary L. Jenkins
Petitioning Candidate
Roger Uihlein
Write In
Total Votes Cast
Totals
9,199
1,455
1,408
110
21
12,193

Mayor - City/Town of New Milford

City/Town of New Milford
Patricia A. Murphy
Republican
Joe Ribeiro
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,409
1,601
6,010

Mayor - City/Town of Newington

City/Town of Newington
Rodney Burt Mortensen
Petitioning Candidate
John M. Kelly
Democratic
Mark Alan Pappa
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,711
2,742
596
8,049

Mayor - City/Town of Norwalk

City/Town of Norwalk
Richard Moccia
Republican
Alex A. Knopp
Democratic
Jose A. Lucero
Working Families
Myrtice Riley-Wilson
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
8,259
8,083
192
156
16,690

Mayor - City/Town of Norwich

City/Town of Norwich
Benjamin P. Lathrop
Republican
Benjamin P. Lathrop
Democratic
Jon Z. Oldfield
Petitioning Candidate
Harry M. Lawson
Norwich for Change
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,432
1,504
1,196
185
4,317

Mayor - City/Town of Plymouth

City/Town of Plymouth
Jan A. Krampitz
Republican
Richard G Covello
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,810
1,262
3,072

Mayor - City/Town of Prospect

City/Town of Prospect
Robert J. Chatfield
Republican
Michael R. Scaviola
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,180
1,330
3,510

Mayor - City/Town of Putnam

City/Town of Putnam
Robert G. Viens
Democratic
Martin Vincent Walsh
Petitioning Candidate
Anessa Loure梨?Haney
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
1,238
249
206
1,693

Mayor - City/Town of Rocky Hill

City/Town of Rocky Hill
Anthony P. LaRosa
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,604
1,381
3,985

Mayor - City/Town of Shelton

City/Town of Shelton
Mark A. Lauretti
Republican
Michael E. Pacowta
Democratic
Michael E. Pacowta
Citizens United
Total Votes Cast
Totals
6,981
5,068
430
12,479

Mayor - City/Town of Stamford

City/Town of Stamford
Dannel P. Malloy
Democratic
Chris Munger
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
12,384
11,204
707
24,295

Mayor - City/Town of Stratford

City/Town of Stratford
James R Miron
Democratic
Domenic R. Costello
Republican
Jonathan Best
Petitioning Candidate
William F. O,,Jr.
Petitioning Candidate
Thomas M. Carroll Jr.
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
5,126
4,156
3,984
2,051
70
2
15,389

Mayor - City/Town of Torrington

City/Town of Torrington
Ryan J. Bingham
Republican
Owen J. Quinn,Jr.
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
4,462
4,238
8,700

Mayor - City/Town of Vernon

City/Town of Vernon
Ellen L. Marmer
Democratic
Robert Kleinhans
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
3,133
2,976
6,109

Mayor - City/Town of Wallingford

City/Town of Wallingford
James M. Vumbaco
Democratic
Total Votes Cast
Totals
7,955
4,640
12,595

Mayor - City/Town of Waterbury

City/Town of Waterbury
Karen M. Mulcahy
Democratic
Lawrence V. DePillo
Independent
Thomas M. Tremaglio
Republican
James N. Ayash
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
7,907
5,455
4,800
2,143
227
8
20,540

Mayor - City/Town of West Haven

City/Town of West Haven
John M. Picard
Democratic
H. Richard Borer, Jr.
A Better Future
Paul M. Frosolone
Republican
Keith S. Huber
Blue Wolf
Total Votes Cast
Totals
6,962
6,889
492
214
93
14,650

Mayor - City/Town of Wolcott

City/Town of Wolcott
Thomas G. Dunn
Petitioning Candidate
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,775
2,775

Selectman

Selectman - City/Town of Monroe

City/Town of Monroe
Andrew J. Nunn
Democratic
Philip J. White
Republican
Total Votes Cast
Totals
2,893
2,567
5,460